Vienna, Austria

Cheap round-trips from from Stockholm to Vienna.

from Stockholm 35 EUR from Riga 54 EUR from Tallinn 98 EUR from Helsinki 138 EUR

Search more flights from Stockholm to Vienna

Hurry! Limited Time Sales and Offers!

Sort by date

September, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Wed 25.09.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 02.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Mon 30.09.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 07.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 29.09.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 07.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 22.09.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 30.09.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Mon 23.09.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 30.09.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (3)

 

Sort by date

October, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Mon 07.10.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 14.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Wed 09.10.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 16.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Mon 14.10.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Mon 21.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Wed 16.10.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 23.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Wed 02.10.2019 20:40 - 22:50
  • W6 20:40 Stockholm (NYO) 22:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 09.10.2019 18:00 - 20:05
  • W6 18:00 Vienna (VIE) 20:05 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (69)

 

Sort by date

November, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 06.11.2019 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 13.11.2019 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 08.11.2019 09:00 - 11:05
  • OE 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 15.11.2019 06:20 - 08:25
  • OE 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 08.11.2019 09:00 - 11:05
  • OE 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Fri 15.11.2019 18:05 - 20:20
  • W6 18:05 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 08.11.2019 20:50 - 22:55
  • W6 20:50 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 15.11.2019 06:20 - 08:25
  • OE 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 08.11.2019 20:50 - 22:55
  • W6 20:50 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Fri 15.11.2019 18:05 - 20:20
  • W6 18:05 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (92)

 

Sort by date

December, 2019

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 04.12.2019 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 11.12.2019 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 11.12.2019 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 18.12.2019 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 13.12.2019 20:50 - 22:55
  • W6 20:50 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 21.12.2019 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 13.12.2019 20:50 - 22:55
  • W6 20:50 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 20.12.2019 06:20 - 08:25
  • OE 06:20 Vienna (VIE) 08:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 08.12.2019 08:45 - 10:50
  • OE 08:45 Stockholm (NYO) 10:50 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 15.12.2019 06:15 - 08:20
  • OE 06:15 Vienna (VIE) 08:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (60)

 

Sort by date

January, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 12.01.2020 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Sun 19.01.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 17.01.2020 20:50 - 22:55
  • W6 20:50 Stockholm (NYO) 22:55 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Fri 24.01.2020 18:05 - 20:20
  • W6 18:05 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 08.01.2020 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 15.01.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Fri 10.01.2020 09:00 - 11:05
  • OE 09:00 Stockholm (NYO) 11:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Fri 17.01.2020 18:05 - 20:20
  • W6 18:05 Vienna (VIE) 20:20 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 11.01.2020 14:40 - 16:45
  • OE 14:40 Stockholm (NYO) 16:45 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Sun 19.01.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (73)

 

Sort by date

February, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 01.02.2020 14:40 - 16:45
  • OE 14:40 Stockholm (NYO) 16:45 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 08.02.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 04.02.2020 19:05 - 21:10
  • OE 19:05 Stockholm (NYO) 21:10 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 11.02.2020 16:35 - 18:40
  • OE 16:35 Vienna (VIE) 18:40 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 08.02.2020 14:40 - 16:45
  • OE 14:40 Stockholm (NYO) 16:45 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 15.02.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 11.02.2020 19:05 - 21:10
  • OE 19:05 Stockholm (NYO) 21:10 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 18.02.2020 16:35 - 18:40
  • OE 16:35 Vienna (VIE) 18:40 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 15.02.2020 14:40 - 16:45
  • OE 14:40 Stockholm (NYO) 16:45 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 22.02.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Vienna (VIE) 14:15 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (61)

 

Sort by date

March, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 11.03.2020 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 18.03.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 04.03.2020 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 11.03.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Wed 18.03.2020 19:00 - 21:05
  • W6 19:00 Stockholm (NYO) 21:05 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 25.03.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 03.03.2020 19:05 - 21:10
  • OE 19:05 Stockholm (NYO) 21:10 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 11.03.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 10.03.2020 19:05 - 21:10
  • OE 19:05 Stockholm (NYO) 21:10 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 15m
Wed 18.03.2020 16:10 - 18:25
  • W6 16:10 Vienna (VIE) 18:25 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (69)

 

Sort by date

April, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 21.04.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 28.04.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 05.04.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 12.04.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 26.04.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 03.05.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 26.04.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 03.05.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 19.04.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 26.04.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (32)

 

Sort by date

May, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 12.05.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 19.05.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 26.05.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 02.06.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 05.05.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 12.05.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 03.05.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 10.05.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 03.05.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 10.05.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (47)

 

Sort by date

June, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 09.06.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 16.06.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 16.06.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 23.06.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 06.06.2020 20:20 - 22:25
  • OE 20:20 Stockholm (NYO) 22:25 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 14.06.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 14.06.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 21.06.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 23.06.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 30.06.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (37)

 

Sort by date

July, 2020

OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 07.07.2020 12:10 - 14:15
  • OE 12:10 Stockholm (NYO) 14:15 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Tue 14.07.2020 09:40 - 11:45
  • OE 09:40 Vienna (VIE) 11:45 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 05.07.2020 20:20 - 22:25
  • OE 20:20 Stockholm (NYO) 22:25 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 12.07.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 10m
Sun 05.07.2020 09:10 - 11:20
  • W6 09:10 Stockholm (NYO) 11:20 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 12.07.2020 06:30 - 08:35
  • W6 06:30 Vienna (VIE) 08:35 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 05.07.2020 20:20 - 22:25
  • OE 20:20 Stockholm (NYO) 22:25 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sun 12.07.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
OUTBOUND      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 04.07.2020 20:20 - 22:25
  • OE 20:20 Stockholm (NYO) 22:25 Vienna (VIE)

RETURN      Duration: 2h 5m
Sat 11.07.2020 17:50 - 19:55
  • OE 17:50 Vienna (VIE) 19:55 Stockholm (NYO)
 
Show more (7)

Check out other special destinations!

Berlin, Germany 30 EUR London, Great Britain 35 EUR Milan, Italy 40 EUR Valleta, Malta 55 EUR Barcelona, Spain 65 EUR Palma, Majorca 69 EUR Madrid, Spain 74 EUR Rome, Italy 78 EUR Malaga,Spain 79 EUR Porto, Portugal 79 EUR Amsterdam, Netherlands 84 EUR Lisbon, Portugal 88 EUR Alicante, Spain 92 EUR Valencia, Spain 96 EUR Faro, Portugal 107 EUR Atheena, Greece 124 EUR Paris, France 124 EUR Split, Croatia 127 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia 129 EUR Nice, France 131 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus 137 EUR Girona, Spain 140 EUR Ibiza, Spain 142 EUR Menorca, Spain 142 EUR Tel Aviv, Israel 148 EUR Corfu, Greece 153 EUR Tenerife, Canary Islands 159 EUR Lanzarote, Canary Islands 159 EUR Las Palmas, Canary Islands 163 EUR Chania, Crete 165 EUR Fuerteventura, Canary islands 167 EUR Rhodes, Greece 169 EUR Madeira, Portugal 208 EUR Heraklion, Crete 208 EUR Santorini, Greece 214 EUR Abu Dhabi, Saudi Arabia 252 EUR Dubai, Saudi Arabia 278 EUR New York, USA 314 EUR San Francisco, USA 371 EUR Beijing, China 375 EUR Los Angeles, USA 378 EUR Hong Kong, China 380 EUR Bangkok, Thai 394 EUR New Delhi, India 407 EUR Miami, United States 441 EUR Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 450 EUR Singapore, Malaysia 459 EUR Malé, Maldives 469 EUR Mumbai, India 491 EUR Colombo, Sri Lanka 525 EUR Phuket, Thailand 531 EUR Goa, India 570 EUR Denpasar, Bali 629 EUR